schedule


Sunday

 

00:00 – 01:00 Dave Clarke White Noise

01:00 – 02:00 Coyu Suara PodCats

02:00 – 03:00 Oscar L DMix

11:00 – 13:00 Sooz Grooves

13:00 – 14:00 Nu Skool The Old Skool with Steve Grace (Every 1st and 3rd Week)

17:00 – 18:00 Andrea Fiorino Mastermix

19:00 – 20:00 Morgan Hays’ Sunday School (Every 1st and 3rd Week)

19:00 – 20:00 French House Mafia (Every 2nd Week)

20:00 – 21:00 Release Yourself with Roger Sanchez

 

Monday

 

17:00 – 18:00 High Decibel Radio Show (1st Monday of Each Month)

19:00 – 20:00 Get2Funk with Damon Melvin

21:00 – 22:00 Flashmob Radio Show

22:00 – 23:00 House Nation Records Radio Show

23:00 – 00:00 Christian Smith Tronic Show

 

Tuesday

 

01:00 – 02:00 Chicane Sun:Sets

18:00 – 20:00 Nick Power – The Soul Kandi Radio Show

20:00 – 22:00 Flyer’s Meltdown Radio Show

22:00 – 23:00 Chus and Ceballos – Stereo Productions Podcast

23:00 – 00:00 Seamus Haji Big Love Radio Show

 

Wednesday

 

00:00 – 01:00 Stefano Noferini Club Edition

18:00 – 20:00 AM2PM – House Arrest Radio Show

20:00 – 21:00 Traxsource LIVE !

21:00 – 22:00 Glitterbox Radio Show

22:00 – 23:00 Claptone Clapcast

23:00 – 00:00 Luca Guerrieri Mixtape Radio Show

 

Thursday

 

00:00 – 01:00 Boris Transmisions Radio Show

02:00 – 04:00 Uplifting Only Trance and Chillout Radio Show

18:00 – 19:00 Knox’s Soulful House Mix

19:00 – 20:00 Edge Of Soul Show with Niall Johnson

20:00 – 22:00 Fierce Angel Radio Show

22:00 – 23:00 Slam Radio Show

23:00 – 00:00 Jewel Kid – Alleanza Radio Show

 

Friday

 

00:00 – 01:00 Chris Liebing AM/FM

16:00 – 17:00 Find Your Soul with The Groove Society

17:00 – 19:00 Essential House Radio Show with Antony Angell

19:00 – 21:00 iCulture Radio Show with Richard Earnshaw (1st and 3rd Weeks)

19:00 – 21:00 Hooligan Soul with Robbie Reid (2nd and 4th Weeks)

21:00 – 22:00 HouseBound with Wilson Frisk

22:00 – 23:00 Defected Radio Show : We Are Defected

23:00 – 00:00 ToolRoom Radio with Mark Knight

 

Saturday

 

00:00 – 02:00 Corey Biggs Music Is The Drug

14:00 – 16:00 Adam Hyjek Underground Selections

16:00 – 17:00 Mikee Power Presents The Just House Radio Show

18:00 – 19:00 Frisky Rhythms with Dean Serafini

19:00 – 20:00 Rob Hayes Mixed Bag Sessions

20:00 – 21:00 ‘The Bump’ with Joey Snow

21:00 – 23:00 Global House Session with Steve ‘Soulmafia’ Watts

23:00 – 00:00 Danny Howard : Nothing Else Matters