schedule

Sunday

 

12:00 – 01:00 The Bunker with Morgan Hays

01:00 – 02:00 Claude VonStroke presents The Birdhouse Radio Show

02:00 – 03:00 Chicane Sun:Sets

11:00 – 13:00 Sooz Grooves

13:00 – 14:00 Nu Skool The Old Skool with Steve Grace (Every 1st and 3rd Week)

13:00 – 15:00 iCulture Radio Show with Richard Earnshaw (Every 2nd and 4th Week)

15:00 – 17:00 Music is the Drug with Corey Biggs

17:00 – 18:00 Andrea Fiorino Mastermix

19:00 – 20:00 Morgan Hays’ Sunday School (Every 1st and 3rd Week)

19:00 – 20:00 French House Mafia (Every 2nd Week)

20:00 – 22:00 Release Yourself with Roger Sanchez

22:00 – 00:00 Smokingroove – The Underground Radio Show

 

Monday

 

19:00 – 21:00 Get2Funk with Damon Melvin

21:00 – 22:00 Flashmob Radio Show

23:00 – 00:00 Sister Bliss In Session

 

Tuesday

 

00:00 – 01:00 Cevin Fisher : Import Tracks

18:00 – 20:00 Nick Power – The Soul Kandi Radio Show

20:00 – 22:00 The Sole Channel Cafe

22:00 – 23:00 Chus and Ceballos – Stereo Productions Podcast

23:00 – 00:00 EDX No Xcuses Show

 

Wednesday

 

00:00 – 01:00 Eddie Halliwell : Fire It Up

18:00 – 20:00 AM2PM – House Arrest Radio Show

20:00 – 21:00 Traxsource LIVE !

21:00 – 22:00 Glitterbox Radio Show

22:00 – 23:00 Claptone Clapcast

23:00 – 00:00 Luca Guerrieri Mixtape Radio Show

 

Thursday

 

18:00 – 19:00 DJ Eef’s Records Show

19:00 – 20:00 Ultra Bass Records Radio Show

20:00 – 21:00 Knox’s New York Deep and Soulful Radio Show

21:00 – 22:00 Stefano Noferini Club Edition

22:00 – 23:00 Rob Hayes LIVE Mix

23:00 – 00:00 Franky Rizardo – Flow Radio Show

 

Friday

 

01:00 – 02:00 Dave Clarke : White Noise

15:00 – 16:00 Looking For The Perfect Beat with Irvin Cee

16:00 – 17:00 Find Your Soul Radio Show

17:00 – 19:00 Essential House Radio Show with Antony Angell

19:00 to 20:00 The Underground World

20:00 – 21:00 HouseBound with Wilson Frisk

21:00 to 22:00 Missy Jay – The Jayland Radio Show

22:00 – 23:00 Defected Radio Show : We Are Defected

23:00 – 00:00 Tough Love Present Get Twisted Radio Show

 

Saturday

 

00:00 – 01:00 Don Diablo Presents Hexagon Radio Show

01:00 – 02:00 Chris Liebing AM/FM

12:00 – 13:00 Pacha Ibiza Recordings Radio Show

13:00 – 14:00 Deep House Cat Show

14:00 – 16:00 Adam Hyjek Underground Selections

16:00 – 17:00 Mikee Power Presents The Just House Radio Show

17:00 – 18:00 Frisky Rhythms with Dean Serafini

18:00 – 20:00 Global House Session with Steve ‘Soulmafia’ Watts

20:00 – 21:00 ‘The Bump’ with Joey Snow

21:00 – 23:00 Fierce Angel Radio Show

23:00 – 00:00 Danny Howard : Nothing Else Matters